+1(602) 618-0892 stan@phxhomelist.com
Real Estate Professional Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • Our Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. Anthem
    2. Stetson Valley
    3. Arrowhead
    4. Vistancia North
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Services
    1. Services
    2. Zillow Listing
  • About
    1. Our Story
    2. Our Resume
    3. Our Team
    4. Client Survey
    5. Testimonials
    6. Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
238 Properties
Map

238 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 222 E JOAN D ARC Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    3 Beds2 Baths1,597 SqFt
    1/59 59
    $580,000 $580,000

    222 E JOAN D ARC Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    Listed by Stan Abraham of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 11480 W AUSTIN THOMAS Drive, Surprise, AZ 85378
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,422 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $435,000 $445,000 2.2%

    11480 W AUSTIN THOMAS Drive, Surprise, AZ 85378

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 17226 N WIMBLEDON Court, Glendale, AZ 85308
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,180 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $430,000 $435,000 1.1%

    17226 N WIMBLEDON Court, Glendale, AZ 85308

    Listed by Sabrina Watson of Agent Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 10306 W HUTTON Drive, Sun City, AZ 85351
    2 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt
    1/66 66
    $250,000 $268,000 6.7%

    10306 W HUTTON Drive, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Listed by Jo Christensen of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8933 W ROSEMONTE Drive, Peoria, AZ 85382
    3 Beds2 Baths2,093 SqFt
    1/70 70
    $560,000 $585,000 4.3%

    8933 W ROSEMONTE Drive, Peoria, AZ 85382

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 20537 W VALLEY VIEW Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,238 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $545,000 $555,900 2.0%

    20537 W VALLEY VIEW Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    Listed by Ailin Sidney of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 13508 W Range Mule Drive, Peoria, AZ 85383
    4 Beds3 Baths1,963 SqFt
    1/64 64
    $550,000 $560,000 1.8%

    13508 W Range Mule Drive, Peoria, AZ 85383

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 12965 N 95TH Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    3 Beds2 Baths1,649 SqFt
    1/20 20
    $655,000 $675,000 3.0%

    12965 N 95TH Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

    Listed by Hayley Mitchell of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 13256 N 153RD Drive, Surprise, AZ 85379
    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,909 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $440,000 $450,000 2.2%

    13256 N 153RD Drive, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Listed by Krista Baer of W and Partners, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 14950 W MOUNTAIN VIEW Boulevard #2107, Surprise, AZ 85374
    1 Bed1 Bath832 SqFt
    1/76 76
    $222,500 $229,900 3.2%

    14950 W MOUNTAIN VIEW Boulevard #2107, Surprise, AZ 85374

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1320 W WICKIEUP Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85027
    4 Beds2 Baths1,738 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $407,000 $397,000 2.5%

    1320 W WICKIEUP Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85027

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 16621 S 14TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt
    1/52 52
    $545,000 $550,000 0.9%

    16621 S 14TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85048

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 19048 N 37TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85050
    4 Beds3 Baths2,142 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $624,000 $649,000 3.9%

    19048 N 37TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85050

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 19760 N LOS ALTOS Way, Surprise, AZ 85374
    2 Beds2 Baths1,298 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $374,900 $374,900

    19760 N LOS ALTOS Way, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Listed by Caitlin Boyd of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 26011 W TONOPAH Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,146 SqFt
    1/63 63
    $499,000 $499,900 0.2%

    26011 W TONOPAH Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    Listed by Sammie J Kessner of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 5136 W TROTTER Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083
    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,638 SqFt
    1/78 78
    $675,000 $699,000 3.4%

    5136 W TROTTER Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 12721 S 175TH Avenue, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    3 Beds2 Baths1,679 SqFt
    1/74 74
    $365,000 $380,000 3.9%

    12721 S 175TH Avenue, Goodyear, AZ 85338

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 13467 W DESERT GLEN Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375
    2 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt
    1/21 21
    $234,998 $234,998

    13467 W DESERT GLEN Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    Listed by Nadia Lopez of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 17966 W HIGHLAND Avenue, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    4 Beds3 Baths2,343 SqFt
    1/55 55
    $580,000 $580,000

    17966 W HIGHLAND Avenue, Goodyear, AZ 85395

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7362 S 254TH Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85326
    3 Beds2 Baths1,553 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $334,000 $339,000 1.5%

    7362 S 254TH Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    Listed by Renee M Hedstrom Bammel of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 12425 W MORNING DOVE Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375
    2 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $314,000 $314,000

    12425 W MORNING DOVE Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 27486 N 89TH Drive, Peoria, AZ 85383
    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,569 SqFt
    1/66 66
    $669,000 $665,000 0.6%

    27486 N 89TH Drive, Peoria, AZ 85383

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 10625 W Alice Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85345
    3 Beds1,386 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $330,000 $330,000

    10625 W Alice Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85345

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1045 E CLOUD Road, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    6 Beds4,194 SqFt
    1/66 66
    $1,150,000 $1,174,998 2.1%

    1045 E CLOUD Road, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    Listed by Nicole Rimsza of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 10
Broker - White (7)Zillow_showcase_logo__1_
      Home
      Our Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Communities
      1. Anthem
      2. Stetson Valley
      3. Arrowhead
      4. Vistancia North
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Services
      1. Services
      2. Zillow Listing
      About
      1. Our Story
      2. Our Resume
      3. Our Team
      4. Client Survey
      5. Testimonials
      6. Contact Us
Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

Abraham Real Estate Group Lic# SA543330000

+1(602) 618-0892 stan@phxhomelist.com

16155 N 83rd Ave Suite # 140, Peoria, AZ, 85382

John Vitale
Phone: 602-770-1087
Lic# SA627622000
Email: abrahamandvitaleteam@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Broker - White (7)Zillow_showcase_logo__1_
      Home